Zhang, Jie

Given name:
Family name:
Alternate names: 阿杰, A Jie
Birthday: Nov 27, 1987
Website:
Member Favorites: 209
More:
Birthplace: Beijing, China
Current residence: Beijing Haidian District

Zhang Jie is a Chinese voice actor.

Weibo: @阿杰729

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News