Sonishi, Kenji

Sonishi, Kenji

Given name: けんじ
Family name: そにし
Alternate names: Hitoshi Shioya, 塩谷仁, おまわりさんひろし, 噌西けんじ, 椎本サトル
Birthday: Feb 11, 1969
Website:
Member Favorites: 1

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
RobinLopez | Apr 18, 2021 2:59 PM
jaidenanimations sent me here


Write a Comment