Lopes, Selma

Alternate names: Maria Lopes Gonçalves
Birthday: Sep 10, 1928
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil

Brazilian voice actress.

Voice Acting Roles

Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
add

Yubaba

 
Supporting 
Yubaba
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
add

Zeniba

 
Supporting 
Zeniba
Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho
add

Genkai

 
Supporting 
Genkai
Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho: Meikai Shitou-hen - Honoo no Kizuna
add

Genkai

 
Supporting 
Genkai
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment