Schulz, Jill

Alternate names: Jill Böttcher
Birthday: Nov 7, 1986
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth place: Berlin, Germany

Voice Acting Roles

add
Movie, 2017
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
Movie, 2016
Main 
13530 Favorites 
Nishimiya, Shouko
add
Movie, 2016
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
Movie, 2015
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Winter 2015
Supporting 
192 Favorites 
Yamato
add
TV, Fall 2014
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
Movie, 2014
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Winter 2014
Main 
753 Favorites 
Shichimiya, Satone
add
Movie, 2013
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
Movie, 2012
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
Movie, 2011
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Spring 2011
Supporting 
8 Favorites 
Cathy
add
Movie, 2010
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
Movie, 2009
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Spring 2008
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Sagiri, Mikage
add
TV, Winter 2008
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Priscilla
add
TV, Summer 2007
Main 
18 Favorites 
Lowell, Patty
add
Movie, 2007
Main 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Spring 2007
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
de Borromeo, Hermione
add
TV, Spring 2007
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Sophia
add
TV, Winter 2007
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kyouko
add
OVA, 2006
Main 
85 Favorites 
Konoe, Konoka
add
OVA, 2006
Main 
85 Favorites 
Konoe, Konoka
add
TV, Fall 2006
Supporting 
738 Favorites 
li Britannia, Euphemia
add
TV, Fall 2006
Main 
85 Favorites 
Konoe, Konoka
add
TV, Fall 2006
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Marielle
add
Movie, 2006
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Spring 2006
Main 
64 Favorites 
Kunogi, Himawari
add
Movie, 2005
Supporting 
64 Favorites 
Kunogi, Himawari
add
TV, Summer 2005
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Taga, Natsuki
add
TV, Spring 2005
Supporting 
9 Favorites 
Gidget
add
Movie, 2005
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Winter 2005
Main 
85 Favorites 
Konoe, Konoka
add
OVA, 2004
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Yamada, Kaoruko
add
Movie, 2004
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Winter 2004
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Koshino, Natsuko
add
TV, Fall 2003
Main 
156 Favorites 
Suzumiya, Haruka
add
TV, Fall 2003
Main 
360 Favorites 
Tanabe, Ai
add
TV, Summer 2003
Supporting 
9 Favorites 
Ukitsu
add
Movie, 2003
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Fall 2002
Supporting 
11 Favorites 
Haww, Miriallia
add
Movie, 2002
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
Movie, 2001
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Spring 2001
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
McCoy, Alice
add
TV, Summer 2000
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kururin-chan
add
Movie, 2000
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
TV, Spring 2000
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Hopkins, Rebecca
add
Movie, 1999
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Suzuki, Sonoko
add
OVA, 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Ranka
add
TV, Winter 1980
Main 
1 Favorites 
Thatcher, Rebecca
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment