Ito, Shinpei

Ito, Shinpei

Given name: 伸平
Family name: 伊藤
Alternate names: Shinpei Itoh
Birthday: Jun 17, 1960
Website: http://www.hyperdolls.com
Member Favorites: 1
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Cutie Honey a Go Go!
add Story & Art
Kirika C.A.T.s
add Story & Art
Nippon Furusato Chinbotsu
add Story & Art
Rakushou! Hyper Doll
add Story & Art
Taishou Yakyuu Musume.
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment