Schramm, Gabriele

Schramm, Gabriele

Alternate names: Gabi Schramm
Birthday: Jun 25, 1954
Website:
Member Favorites: 0

Voice Acting Roles

add
Movie, 2016
Main 
14 Favorites 
Palmon
add
Movie, 2016
Main 
14 Favorites 
Palmon
add
Movie, 2015
Main 
14 Favorites 
Palmon
add
TV, Summer 2013
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Leviathan, Katerea
add
TV, Winter 2012
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Kalawarner
add
TV, Fall 2010
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Yorihime, Mother
add
TV, Fall 2008
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Vashti, Linda
add
Special, 2007
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Goei
add
TV, Winter 2007
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Goei
add
OVA, 2006
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Murakami, Natsumi
add
OVA, 2006
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Murakami, Natsumi
add
TV, Fall 2006
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Yotsuba, Satsuki
add
TV, Fall 2006
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Murakami, Natsumi
add
TV, Summer 2006
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
September
add
TV, Summer 2006
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
November
add
TV, Summer 2006
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
July
add
TV, Spring 2005
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Caldina
add
TV, Winter 2005
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Murakami, Natsumi
add
TV, Spring 2000
Supporting 
14 Favorites 
Palmon
add
TV, Spring 1999
Main 
14 Favorites 
Palmon
add
TV, Spring 1989
Supporting 
23 Favorites 
Dende
add
Movie, 1988
Supporting 
19 Favorites 
Pilaf
add
TV, Spring 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Makihara, Yuka
add
TV, Spring 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kurahashi, Seiko
add
TV, Spring 1987
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Misaki, Aya
add
Movie, 1986
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Pansy's Mother
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment