Sashide, Maria

Sashide, Maria

Given name: 毬亜
Family name: 指出
Alternate names: Chunrun
Birthday: Sep 20, 1998
Website: http://www.withline.jp/...
Member Favorites: 101
More:
Blood type: AB
Birth place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

@sashide_m

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
rizqy96 | May 14, 5:18 PM
It's hilarious how Futaba is so chaotic unlike Emma


Gnowmickly | Apr 28, 5:42 PM
DOAXVV Tsukushi


Mendet15 | Apr 7, 11:36 PM
Her voice is sooooooooo beautiful and calming, LOVE YOU CHUNRUN :)


aku_mado | Apr 1, 6:26 PM
i fell in love with her voice immediately after watching Wataten


DawnHibiki | Sep 20, 2021 6:21 AM
Happy Birthday, Chunrun! My favorite Love Live! seiyuu!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sgme6e13V8Q


despairazure | Sep 19, 2021 4:19 PM
Happy Birthday Chunrun!


AngeloUchiha | Sep 19, 2021 2:47 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


tsubasalover | Aug 26, 2021 7:35 AM


V0NK3R | May 14, 2021 4:33 PM
She is basically female version of Hiroshi Kamiya LOL.


ganbarubyx | Mar 22, 2021 5:36 AM
ngl her voice are so beautiful.


Write a Comment