Fujioka, Dean

Given name:
Family name: 藤岡
Alternate names: Tatsuo Dean Fujioka, Tatsuo Fujioka, 藤岡 竜雄
Birthday: Aug 19, 1980
Website: http://www.deanfujioka....
Member Favorites: 114
More:
Birth place: Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
Height: 180cm

Twitter: @DEANFUJIOKA
YouTube: DEAN FUJIOKA

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the 2017 Newtype Anime Awards were announced at the Machi★Asobi event. The winners were selected by fans in magazine and online polls. The participants we...read more