Fujiyama, Fusanobu


Given name: 房伸
Family name: 藤山
Alternate names: 藤山 房延
Birthday: Sep 4, 1939
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
AD Police
add Sound Director
Adesugata Mahou no Sannin Musume
add Sound Director
AIKa
add Sound Director
Ajimu: Kaigan Monogatari
add Planning
Akachan to Boku
add Sound Director
Akai Hayate
add Sound Director
Akame ga Kill!
add Planning
Anmitsu Hime
add Sound Director
Ano Ko ni 1000%
add Sound Director
Apfelland Monogatari
add Sound Director
Arashi no Yoru ni
add Sound Director
Arslan Senki
add Sound Director (eps 1, 3, 4)
Be-Boy Kidnapp'n Idol
add Sound Director
Boku no Sexual Harassment
add Sound Director
Boku wa Konomama Kaeranai
add Sound Director
Boku wa Ou-sama
add Sound Director
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002
add Sound Director
Chi's Sweet Home
add Sound Director
Chi's Sweet Home: Atarashii Ouchi
add Sound Director
Chimera: Target I Datenshi Kourin
add Sound Director
Cinderella Express
add Sound Director
Clamp Gakuen Tanteidan
add Sound Director
Darkside Blues
add Sound Director
Dead Leaves
add Sound Director
Edokko Boy: Gatten Tasuke
add Recording Engineer
Eguchi Hisashi no Kotobuki Gorou Show
add Sound Director
Elf no Wakaokusama
add Sound Director
Explorer Woman Ray
add Sound Director
Fake
add Sound Director
Fighting Foodons
add Sound Director
Gakkou no Kowai Uwasa: Hanako-san ga Kita!!
add Sound Director
Gakuen Tokusou Hikaruon
add Sound Director
Gekkou no Pierce: Yumemi to Gin no Bara no Kishidan
add Sound Director
Genji
add Sound Director
Giovanni no Shima
add Sound Director
Gozonji! Gekkou Kamen-kun
add Sound Director
Guskou Budori no Denki (2012)
add Sound Director
Hanakappa
add Sound Director
Handsome Girl
add Sound Director
Hiatari Ryoukou!
add Sound Director
Hidamari no Ki
add Sound Director
Himouto! Umaru-chan
add Production Manager
Hitsuji no Uta
add Sound Director
Igano Kabamaru
add Sound Director
Jigokudou Reikai Tsuushin
add Sound Director
Keiraku no Houteishiki Level-C
add Sound Director
Key the Metal Idol
add Sound Director
Kikou Sennyo Rouran
add Sound Director
Kimagure Orange☆Road: Shounen Jump Special
add Sound Director
Kimera
add Sound Director
Kirara
add Sound Director
Kizuna
add Sound Director
Kizuna: Koi no kara Sawagi
add Sound Director
Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo (TV)
add Sound Director
Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo The Movie
add Sound Director
Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo The Movie 2: UFO Shuurai! Tornado Daisakusen
add Sound Director
Kodomo no Omocha
add Sound Director
Kojin Jugyou
add Sound Director
Kosuke-sama Rikimaru-sama: Konpeitou no Ryuu
add Sound Director
Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho
add Sound Manager
Kusatta Kyoushi no Houteishiki
add Sound Director
Kyou kara Ore wa!!
add Sound Director
Lesson XX
add Sound Director
Mahou no Idol Pastel Yumi
add Sound Director
Mahou no Princess Minky Momo
add Sound Director
Mahou no Princess Minky Momo: Yume no Naka no Rondo
add Sound Director
Mahou no Star Magical Emi
add Sound Director
Mahou no Star Magical Emi: Semishigure
add Sound Director
Mahou no Tenshi Creamy Mami
add Sound Director
Mahou no Tenshi Creamy Mami: Long Goodbye
add Sound Director
Mahou no Yousei Persia
add Sound Director
Mahou Shoujo Nante Mou Ii Desukara.
add Planning
Makura no Danshi
add Planning
Megami Paradise
add Sound Director
Meiou Project Zeorymer
add Sound Director
Mellow
add Sound Director
Mikeneko Holmes no Yuurei Joushu
add Sound Director
Minerva no Kenshi
add Sound Director (eps 3-5)
Neko Neko Fantasia
add Sound Director
Norakuro-kun
add Sound Director
Oi! Ryouma
add Sound Director
Otaku no Video
add Sound Director
Oval x Over
add Sound Director
Pan de Peace!
add Planning
Phantom Yuusha Densetsu
add Sound Director
Piano no Mori
add Sound Director
Plastic Little
add Sound Director
Princess Minerva
add Sound Director
Ruri-iro Princess
add Sound Director
Saiunkoku Monogatari 2nd Season
add Sound Director
Salad Juu Yuushi Tomatoman
add Sound Director
Sanchoume no Yuuhi
add Sound Director
Satsujin Kippu wa Heart-iro
add Sound Director
Seijuuki Cyguard
add Sound Director
Sengoku Bushou Retsuden Bakufuu Douji Hissatsuman
add Sound Director
Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children
add Recording Engineer
Shin Otokogi
add Sound Director
Sonic★the★Hedgehog
add Sound Director
Sotsugyou: Graduation
add Sound Director
Steins;Gate
add Sound Director
Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu
add Sound Director
Super Doll Licca-chan
add Sound Director
Super Doll Licca-chan: Licca-chan Zettai Zetsumei! Doll Knights no Kiseki
add Sound Director
Takoyaki Mant-Man
add Sound Director
Tenshi Nanka ja Nai
add Sound Director
Time Travel Tondekeman!
add Sound Director
Time-Patrol Bon: Fujiko F. Fujio Anime Special - SF Adventure
add Sound Director
Tobe! Isami
add Sound Director
Tokimeki Tonight
add Sound Director
Totsugeki! Pappara-tai
add Sound Director
Touch: Miss Lonely Yesterday - Are kara, Kimi wa...
add Sound Director
Touma Kishinden Oni
add Sound Director
Toushinden
add Sound Director
Umi no Yami, Tsuki no Kage
add Sound Director
Venus Project: Climax
add Planning
Youkai Ningen Bem (2006)
add Sound Director
Zukkoke Sannin-gumi: Kusunoki Yashiki no Guruguru-sama
add Sound Director
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment