Batori, Shougo

Batori, Shougo

Given name: 勝悟
Family name: バトリ
Alternate names: 馬鳥 尚悟
Birthday: May 31, 1995
Website: http://aksent.co.jp/blo...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Shougo Batori is born to Japanese and Filipino American parents.

Twitter: @G4lXel

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Mirika | Mar 7, 11:16 PM
He sounds so natural as Kazuma give him more roles plz T_T


AngeloUchiha | May 30, 2021 1:45 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | May 30, 2020 1:59 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


JinFrost | Mar 21, 2017 6:34 AM
He's off to a great start in Vanguard, looking forward to see more roles of him.


Write a Comment