Aoki, Nana


Given name: 菜な
Family name: 青木
Alternate names: 青木 菜奈, 菅原 菜奈
Birthday: Feb 17, 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Sugawara Nana (菅原 菜奈)
Blood type: O
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Anmitsu Hime
add
Castella, Mrs. 
Supporting 
Castella, Mrs.
Mahou no Star Magical Emi
add
Kazuki, Youko 
Supporting 
Kazuki, Youko
Mahou no Star Magical Emi: Kumo Hikaru
add
Kazuki, Youko 
Supporting 
Kazuki, Youko

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment