Koseki, Yuuji

Koseki, Yuuji

Given name: 裕而
Family name: 古関
Alternate names: 古關 勇治
Birthday: Aug 11, 1909
Website: http://www.kosekiyuji-k...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Died: August 18, 1989 (aged 80)

Birth place: Fukushima, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Momotarou: Umi no Shinpei
add Music


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment