Oono, Tetsuya


Given name: 大野
Family name: 哲也
Alternate names: PUSSY・CAT
Birthday: Aug 16, 1969
Website: http://www.pastelcat.com/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Doujin circle: PUSSY・CAT
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Tenshi ni Naru mon!
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment