Umebayashi, Tarou

Umebayashi, Tarou

Given name: 太郎
Family name: 梅林
Alternate names: milk
Birthday: Nov 14, 1980
Website: http://piano.tt/umebaya...
Member Favorites: 20
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Yuri!!! on Ice
add Music


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Cipherist | Sep 11, 2017 3:16 PM
Amazing


OldCrotchety | Jan 16, 2017 8:24 PM
According to anime news network he also worked on Space Dandy https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/people.php?id=125616


Wolfir | Dec 22, 2016 5:05 AM
So talented!


YellaTurtle | Dec 9, 2016 4:15 AM
Whaaaat? Really? Awesome guy here


stand | Nov 12, 2016 9:04 PM
greatness


Write a Comment