Luce Twinkle Wink☆

Luce Twinkle Wink☆,

Given name:
Family name: ルーチェ・トゥインクル・ウィンク
Alternate names: Tenchuu Girls
Birthday: Dec 30, 2012
Website: http://luce-twinkle-win...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Associates in Arc Jewel. Appeared as trainees of Lovely★Doll (愛乙女★DOLL) on December 30, 2012. The unit name changed to Love☆Ken (らぶ☆けん) on December 24, 2013. The unit was separated into two: Love☆Ken Luce and Love☆Ken Stella on February 2, 2014, and they were Love☆Ken Luce. The unit name changed to Luce Twinkle Wink☆ on May 23, 2014.

The unit was also Tenchuu Girls (天誅ガールズ) from Black Bullet with dancer Kanami Sawaguchi (Tenchuu Green) and Seiyuu Erika Kaiho (Tenchuu Black), and participated Animelo Summer Live 2015 -THE GATE- on August 29, 2015 as backdancers of fripSide.

The unit major debut via NBC Universal Entertainment Japan with Koiiro♡Shikoukairo on November 25, 2015.

Members:
Usami Yukino (Twinkle Pink) - was Tenchuu Pink from Tenchuu Girls
Saori Itayama (Twinkle Water Blue) - was Tenchuu Blue from Tenchuu Girls
Kaho Higaki (Twinkle Lavender) - originally from C-ZONE, was Rusuban Pink from Rusuban Girls and Tenchuu Violet from Tenchuu Girls
Saki Fukasawa (Twinkle Red) - originally from coro☆coro with Saki Fukasawa, was Tenchuu Red from Tenchuu Girls
Megumi Nishikiori (Twinkle Yellow) - originally from Hydrangea, was Tenchuu Yellow from Tenchuu Girls
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Black Bullet: Tenchuu*Girls
add Theme Song Performance (Tenchuu Girls)
Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta?
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
sailormcostume | Aug 16, 11:37 AM
They look so cute ^^


dbzmerchandise | Jul 9, 8:38 AM
I love their music ;)


Lewdyhime | Jun 25, 1:46 PM
Saki Fukasawa is uber cute! She reminds me a bit of Yuuko from AKB48 when she smiles ^~^ The song from Netoge is so great too!


tsubasalover | May 29, 6:50 AM








ZastinCurtiss | Apr 21, 1:33 PM
To Love Ru Darkness: True Princess OP, en PSVita :P


tsubasalover | Mar 1, 5:56 PM
First Single PVs:







Write a Comment