Shiina, Kotone

Shiina, Kotone

Given name: 琴音
Family name: 椎名
Alternate names: Kotone Sheena
Birthday: Sep 14, 1993
Website: http://www.anore.co.jp/...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/kotttone/
Twitter: @kotttone
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Hana to Alice: Satsujin Jiken
add Theme Song Performance
Town Workers
add Theme Song Performance


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment