Lodge, David

Alternate names: A.D. Adams, David William Lodge
Birthday: Oct 10, 1957
Website: http://www.davidlodge.c...
Member Favorites: 230
More:

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News