Oguma, Hideo


Given name: 秀雄
Family name: 小熊
Alternate names: Shuukichi Oguma, 小熊 愁吉, Kurosango, 黒珊瑚, Tarou Asahi, 旭 太郎
Birthday: Sep 9, 1901
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hideo Oguma was a poet, novelist and manga author.

Died on November 20, 1940.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Kasei Tanken
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment