Akaneya, Matsuri


Given name: まつり
Family name: 茜屋
Alternate names: 雅彩人, Ayato Miyabi
Birthday: 1970
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @akaneya_maturi
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Blood Eyes
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment