Catalano, Francesca

Catalano, Francesca

Alternate names: Frankie
Birthday: Apr 2, 1988
Website: http://wearewildstyle.c...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Daughter of voice actor Frank Catalano.

Facebook: @wearewildstyle, youngandwildmusic, FrankieCatalano
Twitter: @WeAreWildStyle
Youtube: @WeAreWildStyle,FrankieCatalano
SC: @wearewildstyle
IG: @wearewildstyle, frankiewildstyle
Voice Acting Roles
Kyuuketsuhime Miyu (TV)
add
Shiina 
Supporting 
Shiina
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment