Cosmo

Cosmo,

Given name: cosMo@暴走P
Family name:
Alternate names: cosMo@BousouP
Birthday: Apr 6, 1984
Website: http://chemsys.cc/
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Twitter: @cosmobsp
pixiv: #226161

Vocaloid composer & illustrator
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Boku wa Kuuki ga Yomenai: Alternative Remix
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment