Inaba, Koushi

Inaba, Koushi

Given name: 浩志
Family name: 稲葉
Alternate names: Koshi Inaba
Birthday: Sep 23, 1964
Website: http://en-zine.jp/pc/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Vocalist and lyricist of B'z.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Detective Conan
add Theme Song Arrangement
Detective Conan
add Theme Song Lyrics
Detective Conan
add Theme Song Composition
Detective Conan
add Theme Song Performance
Kekkaishi
add Theme Song Performance (ED 1)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment