Komiya, Arisa

Given name: 有紗
Family name: 小宮
Alternate names: Arisha
Birthday: Feb 5, 1994
Website: https://komiya-arisa.net/
Member Favorites: 489
More:
Birth place: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: B

Agency: http://www.box-corporation.com/arisa_komiya
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/komiyaarisa/
Twitter: @box_komiyaarisa

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Anime Expo 2016 Announces Anisong World Matsuri Concerts

Anime Expo 2016 Announces Anisong World Matsuri Concerts

The Society for the Promotion of Japanese Animation (SPJA) has announced that it will bring the Lantis Festival series of anime events and anisong concerts to Anime ...read more