O'Sullivan, Gilbert

O'Sullivan, Gilbert

Birthday: Dec 1, 1946
Website: http://www.gilbertosull...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Raymond Edward O'Sullivan
Birth place: Waterford, Ireland
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Maison Ikkoku
add Theme Song Lyrics (OP 2 & ED 3)
Maison Ikkoku
add Theme Song Composition (OP 2 & ED 3)
Maison Ikkoku
add Theme Song Performance (OP 2 & ED 3)


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment