Fujimoto, Hitomi


Given name: ひとみ
Family name: 藤本
Alternate names: 藤本 瞳, 王領寺 静, Shizuka Ouryouji
Birthday: Nov 2, 1951
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Tantei Team KZ Jiken Note
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Tantei Team KZ Jiken Note
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment