Takahashi, Yoichi

Takahashi, Yoichi

Given name: 陽一
Family name: 高橋
Alternate names: Youichi Takahashi
Birthday: Jul 28, 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 58

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
-YUMMY- | Apr 24, 6:56 PM
hungry heart really needs a remake 2


Glazeado | Feb 20, 11:21 AM
Mah childhood!


Ahegyao | Apr 4, 2021 9:47 AM
His art is meme worthy.


CarlosAlbertoShk | Mar 19, 2020 2:58 PM
hungry heart really needs a remake


CarlosAlbertoShk | Mar 19, 2020 2:58 PM
hungry heart really needs a remake


bnp | Sep 21, 2019 2:57 PM
My friend really hates his works for no reason, sad


AhsenTheBest | May 6, 2018 2:09 AM
My boi.


joe_g7 | May 5, 2018 2:24 AM
Just the legs? The entire anatomy of his characters' bodies is wrong.


iShambles | Dec 13, 2017 7:45 AM
Welcome back <3


yaso | Nov 7, 2017 8:56 PM
that guy have many of art works !!! woooow


Write a Comment