Kuwayoshi, Asa

Kuwayoshi, Asa

Given name: あさ
Family name: 桑佳
Alternate names: Moyamu Fujino, 藤野もやむ
Birthday: Jan 6, 1982
Website: http://moyaokiba.blog.f...
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Female

Twitter: @kwyoshi

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
dedoyxp | Dec 26, 2016 5:16 PM
Bought kataomoi fever... and why its not on this list?


Rinarina | Oct 8, 2016 10:40 PM
Kataomoi Fever


Reka-Azre | Jul 16, 2014 11:55 PM
Love your work "Hakobune Hakusho!" <'3

I hope that manga can adaptation in Anime... ;_;


hanamizuki21 | Apr 23, 2011 6:52 AM
i like her art style :D


Write a Comment