Inudou, Chie


Given name: 千絵
Family name: 犬童
Alternate names: Chie Inudoh
Birthday: Jul 30, 1985
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Aoi Horus no Hitomi: Dansou no Joou no Monogatari
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment