ZEN THE HOLLYWOOD

ZEN THE HOLLYWOOD,

Given name:
Family name: ZEN THE HOLLYWOOD
Alternate names: Shigeaki Kasai, Taiga Fukuzawa, Yoshiyuki Yokoyama, Aki Kousaka, Yuuma Abe, Kairi Miura
Birthday: Feb 4, 2015
Website: http://shonen-hollywood...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Zen the Hollywood is a collaboration for the mixed-media project Shounen Hollywood.

Members:
- Kasai Shigeaki
- Fukuzawa Taiga
- Yokoyama Yoshiyuki
- Kousaka Aki
- Abe Yuuma
- Miura Kairi

Twitter: @zen_holly
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 49
add Inserted Song Performance
Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 50
add Theme Song Performance (ED3, 10)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Shizucchi | Dec 28, 2015 7:18 AM
my children


Nagisa | Nov 25, 2015 3:41 PM
baes <3


Mayuka | Nov 6, 2015 5:19 AM
babus.


Write a Comment