Yamashiro, Shingo

Yamashiro, Shingo

Given name: 新伍
Family name: 山城
Alternate names: Yasuji Watanabe
Birthday: Nov 10, 1938
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Passed away on August 12, 2009.
Voice Acting Roles
Haguregumo
add
Kumosuke 
Main 
Kumosuke
Lupin tai Holmes
add
Holmes, Sherlock 
Main 
Holmes, Sherlock

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment