Oda, Kazusou

Oda, Kazusou

Given name: 和奏
Family name: 小田
Alternate names: Coda
Birthday: Jan 17, 1980
Website: http://fireworks.cx/art...
Member Favorites: 15
More:
Twitter: @kazusou_oda
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV)
add Theme Song Performance (OP & ED)
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken: Diamond wa Kudakenai
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken: Stardust Crusaders 2nd Season
add Theme Song Performance (OP (as part of JO☆STARS))
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
shizaman | Aug 28, 2015 10:03 AM
Best JJBA new series opening.
If DiU gets anime it would be awesome if he does an OP song like this


Write a Comment