Tokyo Karankoron

Tokyo Karankoron,

Given name:
Family name: 東京カランコロン
Alternate names: Tokyo Karan Koron
Birthday: 2007
Website: http://www.tokyokaranko...
Member Favorites: 9
More:
Members
- Ichirou Adachi (安達 一郎) (vocals, guitar)
- Hitomi Nihonmatsu (日本松 ひとみ) (vocals, keyboard)
- Kouji Oikawa (及川 晃治) (guitar, chorus)
- Zenbu Satou (佐藤 全部) (bass)
- Tatsuya Uemura (上村 竜也) (drums)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Shokugeki no Souma
add Theme Song Composition (ED 1)
Shokugeki no Souma
add Theme Song Performance (ED 1)
Shokugeki no Souma
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED 1)
Shokugeki no Souma
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED 1)
Shokugeki no Souma OVA
add Theme Song Performance (ED 1)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Ramkec | Oct 5, 9:54 AM
That's too much sauce/spice


MurukoHiiragi | Jun 21, 8:35 AM
Spice!


MurukoHiiragi | Jun 21, 8:35 AM
Spice!


patinho | Jan 13, 8:19 PM
Waraetara sore ga spice.


Tengai | Nov 7, 2015 2:43 AM
Shokugeki's ending song was cute~


Nintendofan204 | Sep 28, 2015 7:34 PM
Spice is amazing. I hope to hear more of them in the future.


Crocospect22 | Sep 7, 2015 7:34 PM
fula fula..fula fula... >.<


kanbe | Aug 15, 2015 4:07 PM
sore wa spice


Gikiseima | Aug 13, 2015 6:40 AM
fula fula


Write a Comment