Cheng, Huei-Yuan

Cheng, Huei-Yuan

Given name: 惠元
Family name:
Birthday: Nov 18, 1969
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Pen name: GRACE
Blood type: O
Favorite color: Blue
Favorite things: things that are round

Taiwanese Mangaka

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment