Tsugawa, Masahiko

Tsugawa, Masahiko

Given name: 雅彦
Family name: 津川
Birthday: Jan 2, 1940
Website: http://www.granpapa.com...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan

Real name: Masahiko Katou (加藤 雅彦)

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/santa-no-kakurega
Voice Acting Roles
Bakemono no Ko
add
Soushi 
Supporting 
Soushi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment