Franky, Lily

Franky, Lily

Given name: リリー
Family name: フランキー
Birthday: Nov 4, 1963
Website: http://www.lilyfranky.c...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Real name: Masaya Nakagawa (中川 雅也)
Voice Acting Roles
Bakemono no Ko
add
Hyakushuubou 
Supporting 
Hyakushuubou
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Ganbare! Oden-kun
add Original Creator
Oden-kun
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Snehafication | May 8, 12:39 PM
I am surprised! Why doesn't he have more roles? He did a great job in the movie!!


Kropka | Apr 24, 9:15 AM
I really like his voice!


Write a Comment