Morgenstern, Friedel

Morgenstern, Friedel

Alternate names: Marie Christin Morgenstern
Birthday: Aug 16, 1993
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth place: Potsdam, Brandenburg, Germany
Voice Acting Roles
Brave Story
add
Mysterious Girl 
Supporting 
Mysterious Girl
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
add
Takanashi, Rikka 
Main 
Takanashi, Rikka
Clannad
add
Girl from the Illusionary World 
Supporting 
Girl from the Illusionary World
E's Otherwise
add
Kudou, Hikaru 
Supporting 
Kudou, Hikaru
Momo e no Tegami
add
Miyaura, Momo 
Main 
Miyaura, Momo
Steins;Gate
add
Shiina, Mayuri 
Main 
Shiina, Mayuri
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
add
Onozawa, Mirai 
Main 
Onozawa, Mirai
Uchuu Show e Youkoso
add
Koyama, Natsuki 
Main 
Koyama, Natsuki
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment