Tanaka, Yuuta


Given name: 裕太
Family name: 田中
Birthday: Sep 23, 2019
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Nickname: タナカリオン

Twitter: @tanakarion
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Dokidoki! Precure
add Storyboard (eps 4, 12, 17, 26, 33, 40, 47)
Dokidoki! Precure
add Episode Director (eps 4, 12, 17, 26, 33, 40, 47)
Fresh Precure!
add Storyboard (eps 4, 17, 32, 44, 49)
Fresh Precure!
add Episode Director (eps 4, 17, 32, 44, 49)
Go! Princess Precure
add Director
Heartcatch Precure! Movie: Hana no Miyako de Fashion Show... Desu ka!?
add Director (Assistant)
Smile Precure!
add Storyboard (eps 8, 15, 22, 36, 43)
Smile Precure!
add Episode Director (eps 8, 15, 22, 36, 43)
Yes! Precure 5 GoGo!
add Episode Director (Assistant)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Don_Don_Kun | Jul 8, 2015 4:23 PM
>Birthday: Sep 23, 2019

Good lord! The best current Precure director isn't even born yet!


Write a Comment