Ayuka


Given name: あゆか
Family name:
Birthday: Feb 3, 1987
Website: http://kdashstage.jp/pr...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: AB
Birth place: Iwate Prefecture, Japan

Also known as: Ayuka Antou (安東 歩華), Ayuka Antou (安東 あゆか)
Voice Acting Roles
Rolling☆Girls
add
Banko 
Supporting 
Banko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment