Given name:
Family name: KEI
Alternate names: Kei-garou, KEI画廊
Birthday: Apr 1, 1981
Website: http://kei-garou.net/
Member Favorites: 19
More:
Doujin circle: Kei-garou

KEI is widely known for Hatsune Miku's original design. He has also illustrated for the Project Diva series.

Twitter: @keigarou
pixiv: #4088

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
HeySayJesKuh | Jun 26, 2017 8:14 PM
yes please add oinari sama no yome oneshot


Aniulka1126 | Aug 26, 2011 11:30 AM
love art HARDCORE SYNDROME 5


ZAM19XX | Feb 23, 2010 5:27 AM
Gotta love his art style.


Write a Comment