Given name:
Family name: すえひろがり
Alternate names: Gary Suehiro, 末広雅里, 季弘雅里
Birthday: Feb 8, 1966
Website:
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Male
Birth place: Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
en_____ | Sep 14, 2010 3:03 PM
nice, added more works :D awesome eromangaka xD


Write a Comment