Naitou, Ami

Given name: 有海
Family name: 内藤
Alternate names: Ami Naito, Naitou Ayumi
Birthday: Aug 8, 1992
Website:
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Birthplace: Hokkaido, Japan

Twitter: @naito_ami
Profile: Ken Production

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News