Machico,

Given name:
Family name: Machico
Alternate names: Machiko Saitou, 齊藤 真知子, まちこ
Birthday: Mar 25, 1992
Website: https://machi.co/
Member Favorites: 271
More:
Birth name: Machiko Saitou (齊藤 真知子)
Birth place: Kure, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: B

Profile: Style Cube
Blog: Ameba
Twitter: @MachicoOfficial

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News