Kaku, Tomohiro


Given name: 智博
Family name:
Birthday: Sep 5, 1984
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: AB
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Birth name: Tomohiro Nishimura (西村 智博)
Voice Acting Roles
Gantz:O
add
Nishi, Jouichirou 
Supporting 
Nishi, Jouichirou
Hana to Alice: Satsujin Jiken
add
Tomonaga 
Supporting 
Tomonaga
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment