Hidaka, Gorou

Hidaka, Gorou

Given name: 晤郎
Family name: 日高
Birthday: Feb 28, 1944
Website: http://www.stv.ne.jp/ra...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Hosoya Shingo (細谷 新吾 (ほそたに しんご))
Birthplace: Nishinari-ku, Osaka, Japan
Blood type: A
Voice Acting Roles
Lupin III: Part II
add
Nangou, Manmaru 
Supporting 
Nangou, Manmaru

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment