Takeda, Tetsuya

Takeda, Tetsuya

Given name: 鉄矢
Family name: 武田
Birthday: Apr 11, 1949
Website: http://www.takedatetsuy...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Alias: 片山蒼
Birth place: Fukuoka, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 165 cm

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment