Wakui, Setsuo

Wakui, Setsuo

Given name: 節緒
Family name: 和久井
Birthday: Mar 5, 1932
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Hiro (博) Wakui (和久井)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Date of death: 1981-01-18
Voice Acting Roles
Lupin III: Part II
add
Undertaker 
Supporting 
Undertaker
Lupin III: Part II
add
Martin, Butcher T. 
Supporting 
Martin, Butcher T.
Lupin III: Part II
add
Nanja 
Supporting 
Nanja
Zukkoke Knight: Don De La Mancha
add
Sancho 
Main 
Sancho
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment