Wakatsuki, Kanna


Given name: 神無
Family name: 若月
Alternate names: HERBS
Birthday: Oct 1, 1977
Website: http://tune9.air-nifty....
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Female
Blood type: A
Doujin circle: HERBS

Born and lives in Tokyo, Japan.

News