Oikawa, Hiroo

Oikawa, Hiroo

Given name: ヒロオ
Family name: 及川
Birthday: Aug 28, 1935
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Hiroo (広夫) Oikawa (及川)
Hometown: Bibai, Hokkaido, Japan
Date of death: 1995-09-25
Voice Acting Roles
Kosuke-sama Rikimaru-sama: Konpeitou no Ryuu
add
Sanpei 
Supporting 
Sanpei
Lupin III: Part II
add
Marukin 
Supporting 
Marukin
Lupin III: Part II
add
Mikawa, Hanshichi 
Supporting 
Mikawa, Hanshichi
Lupin III: Part II
add
Fander 
Supporting 
Fander
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment