Wahlgren, Kari

Wahlgren, Kari

Alternate names: Jan Irving, Jennifer Jean, Kay Jensen, Kara Wahlgreen, Tara Hudson, Faye Lansing, Leah Allen, Lynn David, Lucy Hudson, Renee Emerson, Shawna Smith, Tara Malone, Susan Black
Birthday: Jul 13, 1977
Website: http://www.kariwahlgren...
Member Favorites: 724
More:
Birthplace: Hoisington, Kansas
Current residence: Los Angeles, California
Skills/abilities:
Language skills about Chinese Japanese and English

Twitter: @KariWahlgren
IG: @kari_wahlgren

Awards:
- Best Female Lead Vocal Performance in an Anime Television Series/OVA at 4th Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)

Pictures

Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari
Wahlgren, Kari