Akiguchi, Giggle


Given name: ぎぐる
Family name: 秋口
Alternate names: Kawakami Ryou
Birthday: 1976
Website: http://d.hatena.ne.jp/g...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @Giggle_Akiguchi
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Bokura A.I.
add Story
Bullets & Bandits: Rakuen no Hitsugi
add Story
Girl's Underground
add Story
Heiretsu Bio
add Story
Itsuka, Yuusha Datta Shounen
add Story
Jinrou Game
add Story
Shingeki no Kyojin: Kakuzetsu Toshi no Joou
add Story
Shotgun Deka
add Story
Shukusei Platonic Series
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment